Schedule

April 16th

Court 1 - Spike Lees v How I Set Your Mother

Court 2 - Notorious D.I.G. v Old Kids on the Block

Court 3 - Bumpin Fuglies v The A Team

Court 4 - Put It On My Tab v Push Me Outside, How Bout Dah?

Court 5 - T. Smith v Volley Llamas

Court 6 - Sonova Beach v Beeraoke

Court 7 - Just Had Sake v Bringing Setsy Back

Court 8 - Team TBD v Splash Co

Court 9 - T. Perez v Spank Monkeys

Court 11 - JHS II v Tower 12

April 9th

Games canceled due to wind!

April 2nd

Court 1 - Notorious D.I.G. v Bumpin Fuglies

Court 2 - Sonova Beach v Chris Ruff

Court 3 - JHS II v J. Ewing

Court 4 - Put It On My Tab v The A Team

Court 5 - Push Me Outside v The A Team

Court 6 - Beeraoke v Bringing Setsy Back

Court 7 - Just Had Sake v K. Jonas

Court 8 - T. Smith v M. Sanghvi

Court 9 - Damian Bernard v Tower 12

Court 11 - B. Michaud v How I Set Your Mother

March 26th

Court 1 - Beeraoke v Tower 12

Court 2 - Brian Michaud v The A Team

Court 3 - Sonova Beach v How I Set Your Mother

Court 4 - Put It On My Tab v Tony Perez

Court 5 - Notorious D.I.G. v Kelly Jonas

Court 6 - John Ewing v Daniel Gardener

Court 7 - Just Had Sake v Chris Ruff

Court 8 - Bringing Setsy Back v Push Me Outside, How Bout Dah?

Court 9 - Damian Bernard v Manav Sanghvi

Court 11 - Tony Smith v Bumpin Fuglies

March 19th

Court 1 - B. Michaud(2) v D. Gardener(0)

Court 2 - J. Ewing (2) v Tower 12 (0)

Court 4 - Notorious D.I.G. v Put It On My Tab(3)

Court 5 - K. Jonas(0) v The A Team (2)

Court 7 - Push Me Outside (2) v How I Set Your Mother (0)

Court 8 - T. Smith(0) v T. Perez(2)

Court 9 - Bringing Setsy Back(2) v D. Bernard(0)

Court 11 - Sonova Beach(2) v M. Sanghvi(1)

Court 12 - Bumpin Fuglies(2) v Beeraoke (1)

March 12th - League Start

Come check in at 6:15 and get your court assignments (individuals check in to meet your teammates).


Also, let me know your team name at check in!


(if you or your team aren't getting the weekly emailed schedule, email prankmonkeysports@gmail.com to get put on the email list)